CENTRAL ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIPS

3/24/2021 - 3/25/2021

Created by HY-TEK's MM 4.0Bd


Latest Completed Heat
Latest Completed Event


Results Session 1
Wednesday 3/24/2021

#72 Girls 13-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase OPEN
#83 Girls 15-16 Shot Put Class 2
#78 Girls 17-18 Discus Throw Class 1
#51 Girls 10-12 High Jump Class 4
#80 Girls 15-16 Long Jump Class 2
#17 Girls 10-12 100 Meter Dash Class 4
#18 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Class 3
#20 Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash Class 2
#81 Girls 17-18 Long Jump Class 1
#26 Girls 13-14 High Jump Class 3
#22 Girls 17-18 100 Meter Dash Class 1
#73 Girls 13-18 Javelin Throw OPEN
#74 Girls 13-14 Discus Throw Class 3
#9 Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash Class 3
#11 Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash Class 2
#13 Girls 17-18 400 Meter Dash Class 1
#76 Girls 15-16 Discus Throw Class 2
#82 Girls 17-18 Shot Put Class 1
#62 Girls 15-16 High Jump Class 2
#15 Girls 10-12 Long Jump Class 4
#1 Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run Class 3
#3 Girls 15-16 1500 Meter Run Class 2
#5 Girls 17-18 1500 Meter Run Class 1
#16 Girls 13-14 Long Jump Class 3
#64 Girls 13-18 1600 Sprint Medley OPEN
#63 Girls 17-18 High Jump Class 1
#27 Girls 10-12 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
#28 Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3
#30 Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2
#32 Girls 17-18 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1


Results Session 2
Wednesday 3/24/2021

#70 Boys 13-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase OPEN
#60 Boys 14-15 Shot Put Class 2
#79 Boys 16-18 Discus Throw Class 1
#59 Boys 14-15 Long Jump Class 2
#84 Boys 10-13 High Jump Class 3
#19 Boys 10-13 100 Meter Dash Class 3
#50 Boys 16-18 Long Jump Class 1
#21 Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash Class 2
#23 Boys 16-18 100 Meter Dash Class 1
#71 Boys 13-18 Javelin Throw OPEN
#10 Boys 10-13 400 Meter Dash Class 3
#24 Boys 14-15 High Jump Class 2
#12 Boys 14-15 400 Meter Dash Class 2
#77 Boys 14-15 Discus Throw Class 2
#61 Boys 16-18 Shot Put Class 1
#14 Boys 16-18 400 Meter Dash Class 1
#49 Boys 10-13 Long Jump Class 3
#2 Boys 10-13 1500 Meter Run Class 3
#4 Boys 14-15 1500 Meter Run Class 2
#6 Boys 16-18 1500 Meter Run Class 1
#42 Boys 16-18 High Jump Class 1
#65 Boys 13-18 1600 Sprint Medley OPEN
#29 Boys 10-13 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3
#31 Boys 14-15 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2
#33 Boys 16-18 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1


Results Session 3
Thursday 3/25/2021

#66 Girls 13-18 3000 Meter Run OPEN
#43 Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run Class 3
#45 Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run Class 2
#47 Girls 17-18 800 Meter Run Class 1
#7 Girls 13-18 400 Meter Hurdles OPEN
#34 Girls 10-12 70 Meter Hurdles Class 4
#35 Girls 13-14 80 Meter Hurdles Class 3
#36 Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles Class 2
#39 Girls 17-18 100 Meter Hurdles Class 1
#52 Girls 10-12 200 Meter Dash Class 4
#53 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash Class 3
#55 Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash Class 2
#57 Girls 17-18 200 Meter Dash Class 1
#41 Girls 13-18 Triple Jump OPEN
#68 Girls 13-18 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN


Results Session 4
Thursday 3/25/2021

#44 Boys 10-13 800 Meter Run Class 3
#46 Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run Class 2
#48 Boys 16-18 800 Meter Run Class 1
#37 Boys 10-13 100 Meter Hurdles Class 3
#38 Boys 14-15 110 Meter Hurdles Class 2
#40 Boys 16-18 110 Meter Hurdles Class 1
#88 Boys 13-15 400 Meter Hurdles CLASS 2
#8 Boys 16-18 400 Meter Hurdles CLASS 1
#54 Boys 10-13 200 Meter Dash Class 3
#56 Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash Class 2
#58 Boys 16-18 200 Meter Dash Class 1
#87 Boys 14-15 Triple Jump CLASS 2
#67 Boys 13-18 5000 Meter Run OPEN
#69 Boys 13-18 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN
#25 Boys 16-18 Triple Jump CLASS 1