National Stadium - Kingston - Site License              5/29/2021 - 12:57 PM
               JOA/JAAA OLYMPIC DESTINY SERIES #2 - 5/29/2021                
                JAMAICA ATHLETICS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATION                 
                              NATIONAL STADIUM                               
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================             
 DESTINY PREMIUM EVENT                                                       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals              
================================================================             
Section  1     Wind: 0.7                                                     
  1 #  110 Ellis, Nigel          Mvp Track &              10.17  .161        
  2 #  154 Bailey, Oshane        SprinTec                 10.17  .168        
  3 #  140 Stephens, Michael     Racers Track Club        10.25              
  4 #  155 Dwyer, Rasheed        SprinTec                 10.26              
Section  2     Wind: 0.6                                                     
  1 #  112 Gayle, Tajay          Mvp Track &              10.18              
  2 #  192 Minzie, Jevaughn      Titans Inter             10.23              
  3 #  194 Murphy, Jazeel        Titans Inter             10.28              
  4 #  104 Barnswell, Ramone     Mvp Track &              10.34              
  5 #  189 Blake, Ackeem         Titans Inter             10.39              
  6 #   46 McPherson, Odaine     G.C. Foster              10.42              
  7 #    6 Anderson, Kenroy      Cameron Blazers          10.54              
Section  3     Wind: 0.5                                                     
  1 #   41 Goldson, Kadrian      G.C. Foster              10.37              
  2 #   36 Compton, McKish       G.C. Foster              10.39              
  3 #  108 Campbell, Micheal     Mvp Track &              10.43              
  4 #   58 Whyte, Jevaughn       G.C. Foster              10.51              
  5 #  191 Lee, Dexter           Titans Inter             10.53              
  6 #  127 Tucker, Javoy         Mvp Track &              10.58              
  7 #   52 Sharp, Michael        G.C. Foster              10.59              
  8 #  262 Stewart, Akeem        Unattached               11.78              
Section  4     Wind: 2.0                                                     
  1 #  179 Callender, Emmanu     Swept Track Club         10.40              
  2 #   51 Rawlins, Javon        G.C. Foster              10.40              
  3 #    9 Stewart, Kimarlie     Cameron Blazers          10.51              
  4 #  158 Hinds, Chadic         SprinTec                 10.55              
  5 #  145 Rowe, Samuel          Ricketts Per             10.59              
  6 #   85 Thomas, Keishon       MT Elite                 10.79              
 -- #  183 Tracey, Tyquando      Swept Track Club        X10.15              
Section  5     Wind: 0.8                                                     
  1 #  237 Barrett, Mazhino      Uwi                      10.58              
  2 #   38 Dacres, Andre         G.C. Foster              10.63              
  3 #  109 Ebanks, Nishion       Mvp Track &              10.81              
  4 #    8 Prince, Gregory       Cameron Blazers          10.84              
  5 #  167 Campbell, Sajay       St Catherine High        10.92              
  6 #  256 Watson, Rohan         York Castle              28.51              
Section  6     Wind: +0.0                                                    
  1 #  263 Green, Kemar          Elite Performanc         10.81              
  2 #   73 Clarke Jr., Edwar     Legacy Athletics         10.82              
  3 #   43 Grant, Junior         G.C. Foster              10.84              
  4 #  190 Chambers, Daniel      Titans Inter             10.94              
  5 #  257 Graham, Coull         Racers Track Club        11.10              
  6 #  235 Willis, Shemar        Unattached               11.18              
  7 #  223 Hinds, Wavell         Unattached               12.89              
Section  7     Wind: -1.3                                                    
  1 #  203 Allen, Aubrey         Unattached               10.94              
  2 #  252 Sulph, Mikel          Wolmers Boys             11.10              
  3 #   56 Thompson, Shawn-D     G.C. Foster              11.23              
  4 #  230 Nicholas, Jordain     Unattached               11.25              
 -- #   49 Parkes, Joshaun       G.C. Foster                 FS              
Section  8     Wind: -1.3                                                    
  1 #   86 Thompson, Orane       MT Elite                 11.30              
  2 #  114 Greenwood, Nickoy     Mvp Track &              11.31              
  3 #  125 Sewell, Romal         Mvp Track &              11.33              
  4 #  214 Evans, Janoy          Unattached               11.33              
  5 #  102 Austin, Daniel        Mvp Track &              11.34              
 -- #  193 Missick, Courtney     Titans Inter            X10.81              
Section  9     Wind: -1.2                                                    
  1 #   40 Ellis, Anthony        G.C. Foster              11.41              
  2 #  224 Huie, Jermaine        Unattached               11.41              
  3 #  113 Green, Kasheem        Mvp Track &              11.52              
  4 #  184 Williams, Nico        Tantrum Athletics        12.07              
 -- #   78 Green, Charles        Movements fo                FS              
 -- #  148 Banfield, Andrae      Spot Valley                DNF              
Section  10     Wind: -0.9                                                   
  1 #  226 Mason, Tyler          Unattached               11.07              
  2 #  210 Diosi, Jaheim         Unattached               11.22              
  3 #  239 Buckham, Davede       Uwi                      11.22              
  4 #  107 Bryan, Joel           Mvp Track &              11.38              
  5 #  115 Howell, Matthew       Mvp Track &              11.72              
  6 #   77 Blythe, Quincy        Movements fo             12.71              
 -- #  175 Reid, Chevoney        Staths                      FS              
Section  11     Wind: -1.6                                                   
  1 #  264 Smith, Ashanie        Racers Track Club        10.70              
  2 #  124 Sam, Chaquille        Mvp Track &              11.46              
  3 #   17 Dunkley, Lenroy       Ebony striders           11.75              
  4 #  176 Wong, Triston         Staths                   11.87              
  5 #   80 Whyte, Nicoy          Movements fo             12.05              
  6 #   79 Jones, Xavrick        Movements fo             12.53              
========================================================================     
 DESTINY PREMIUM EVENT                                                       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#     
========================================================================     
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  110 Ellis, Nigel          Mvp Track &              10.17   0.7  1 .161
  2 #  154 Bailey, Oshane        SprinTec                 10.17   0.7  1 .168
  3 #  112 Gayle, Tajay          Mvp Track &              10.18   0.6  2     
  4 #  192 Minzie, Jevaughn      Titans Inter             10.23   0.6  2     
  5 #  140 Stephens, Michael     Racers Track Club        10.25   0.7  1     
  6 #  155 Dwyer, Rasheed        SprinTec                 10.26   0.7  1     
  7 #  194 Murphy, Jazeel        Titans Inter             10.28   0.6  2     
  8 #  104 Barnswell, Ramone     Mvp Track &              10.34   0.6  2     
  9 #   41 Goldson, Kadrian      G.C. Foster              10.37   0.5  3     
 10 #   36 Compton, McKish       G.C. Foster              10.39   0.5  3     
 11 #  189 Blake, Ackeem         Titans Inter             10.39   0.6  2     
 12 #  179 Callender, Emmanu     Swept Track Club         10.40   2.0  4     
 13 #   51 Rawlins, Javon        G.C. Foster              10.40   2.0  4     
 14 #   46 McPherson, Odaine     G.C. Foster              10.42   0.6  2     
 15 #  108 Campbell, Micheal     Mvp Track &              10.43   0.5  3     
 16 #    9 Stewart, Kimarlie     Cameron Blazers          10.51   2.0  4     
 17 #   58 Whyte, Jevaughn       G.C. Foster              10.51   0.5  3     
 18 #  191 Lee, Dexter           Titans Inter             10.53   0.5  3     
 19 #    6 Anderson, Kenroy      Cameron Blazers          10.54   0.6  2     
 20 #  158 Hinds, Chadic         SprinTec                 10.55   2.0  4     
 21 #  237 Barrett, Mazhino      Uwi                      10.58   0.8  5     
 22 #  127 Tucker, Javoy         Mvp Track &              10.58   0.5  3     
 23 #   52 Sharp, Michael        G.C. Foster              10.59   0.5  3     
 24 #  145 Rowe, Samuel          Ricketts Per             10.59   2.0  4     
 25 #   38 Dacres, Andre         G.C. Foster              10.63   0.8  5     
 26 #  264 Smith, Ashanie        Racers Track Club        10.70  -1.6 11     
 27 #   85 Thomas, Keishon       MT Elite                 10.79   2.0  4     
 28 #  109 Ebanks, Nishion       Mvp Track &              10.81   0.8  5     
 29 #  263 Green, Kemar          Elite Performanc         10.81  +0.0  6     
 30 #   73 Clarke Jr., Edwar     Legacy Athletics         10.82  +0.0  6     
 31 #    8 Prince, Gregory       Cameron Blazers          10.84   0.8  5     
 32 #   43 Grant, Junior         G.C. Foster              10.84  +0.0  6     
 33 #  167 Campbell, Sajay       St Catherine High        10.92   0.8  5     
 34 #  190 Chambers, Daniel      Titans Inter             10.94  +0.0  6     
 35 #  203 Allen, Aubrey         Unattached               10.94  -1.3  7     
 36 #  226 Mason, Tyler          Unattached               11.07  -0.9 10     
 37 #  252 Sulph, Mikel          Wolmers Boys             11.10  -1.3  7     
 38 #  257 Graham, Coull         Racers Track Club        11.10  +0.0  6     
 39 #  235 Willis, Shemar        Unattached               11.18  +0.0  6     
 40 #  210 Diosi, Jaheim         Unattached               11.22  -0.9 10     
 41 #  239 Buckham, Davede       Uwi                      11.22  -0.9 10     
 42 #   56 Thompson, Shawn-D     G.C. Foster              11.23  -1.3  7     
 43 #  230 Nicholas, Jordain     Unattached               11.25  -1.3  7     
 44 #   86 Thompson, Orane       MT Elite                 11.30  -1.3  8     
 45 #  114 Greenwood, Nickoy     Mvp Track &              11.31  -1.3  8     
 46 #  125 Sewell, Romal         Mvp Track &              11.33  -1.3  8     
 47 #  214 Evans, Janoy          Unattached               11.33  -1.3  8     
 48 #  102 Austin, Daniel        Mvp Track &              11.34  -1.3  8     
 49 #  107 Bryan, Joel           Mvp Track &              11.38  -0.9 10     
 50 #   40 Ellis, Anthony        G.C. Foster              11.41  -1.2  9     
 51 #  224 Huie, Jermaine        Unattached               11.41  -1.2  9     
 52 #  124 Sam, Chaquille        Mvp Track &              11.46  -1.6 11     
 53 #  113 Green, Kasheem        Mvp Track &              11.52  -1.2  9     
 54 #  115 Howell, Matthew       Mvp Track &              11.72  -0.9 10     
 55 #   17 Dunkley, Lenroy       Ebony striders           11.75  -1.6 11     
 56 #  262 Stewart, Akeem        Unattached               11.78   0.5  3     
 57 #  176 Wong, Triston         Staths                   11.87  -1.6 11     
 58 #   80 Whyte, Nicoy          Movements fo             12.05  -1.6 11     
 59 #  184 Williams, Nico        Tantrum Athletics        12.07  -1.2  9     
 60 #   79 Jones, Xavrick        Movements fo             12.53  -1.6 11     
 61 #   77 Blythe, Quincy        Movements fo             12.71  -0.9 10     
 62 #  223 Hinds, Wavell         Unattached               12.89  +0.0  6     
 63 #  256 Watson, Rohan         York Castle              28.51   0.8  5     
 -- #  175 Reid, Chevoney        Staths                      FS  -0.9 10     
 -- #   78 Green, Charles        Movements fo                FS  -1.2  9     
 -- #   49 Parkes, Joshaun       G.C. Foster                 FS  -1.3  7     
 -- #  148 Banfield, Andrae      Spot Valley                DNF  -1.2  9     
 -- #  183 Tracey, Tyquando      Swept Track Club        X10.15   2.0  4     
 -- #  193 Missick, Courtney     Titans Inter            X10.81  -1.3  8