National Stadium - Kingston - Site License           6/5/2021 - 1:54 PM
             JOA/JAAA OLYMPIC DESTINY SERIES #3 - 6/5/2021              
              JAMAICA ATHLETICS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATION              
                            NATIONAL STADIUM                            
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================        
 PREMIUM                                                                
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.3                                                
  1 #   35 Fraser-Pryce, She     Elite Track Club         10.63         
  2 #  142 Morrison, Natasha     Mvp Track &              10.95         
  3 #  135 Cameron, Kashieka     Mvp Track &              11.39         
  4 #  179 Williams, Jodean      Racers Track club        11.44         
  5 #  202 Burchell, Remona      SprinTec                 11.45         
  6 #  136 Dallas, Kedisha       Mvp Track &              11.53         
  7 #   60 Harriot, Michae       G.C Foster College       11.58         
Section  2     Wind: 1.1                                                
  1 #  144 Scarlett, Grizell     Mvp Track &              11.71         
  2 #  141 Moodie, Mickaell      Mvp Track &              11.74         
  3 #  195 Williams, Lavanya     Ruseas High School       11.81         
  4 #  219 Maitland, Annakay     St. Catherine High       11.90         
  5 #  253 Curtis, Samantha      Swept Track Club         12.10         
  6 #  200 Smith, Leyonie        Spot Valley              12.14         
  7 #   61 Henry, Shurria        G.C Foster College       12.23         
  8 #  192 Brisset, Oneika       Ruseas High School       12.31         
Section  3     Wind: 1.0                                                
  1 #  220 Ulett, Asharria       St. Catherine High       12.26         
  2 #  137 Harris, Trishauna     Mvp Track &              12.28         
  3 #  258 Dunn, Octavia         Taps                     12.52         
  4 #  293 Kent, Danielle        Unattached               12.55         
  5 #  278 Wilson, Brianna       Unattached               12.64         
  6 #  359 Dawson, Shanniel      York Castle              12.86         
  7 #  213 Allwood, Jerese       St. Catherine High       12.94         
Section  4     Wind: 1.4                                                
  1 #    1 Molcolm, Shenike      Assert Track Club        12.60         
  2 #  178 Lowe, Onanda          Qpc Sports               12.80         
  3 #  139 Laidlaw, Kristen      Mvp Track &              12.87         
  4 #  259 Muir, Savanna         Taps                     13.08         
  5 #  260 Prince, shawnakay     Taps                     13.09         
  6 #  119 Bridge, Filisha       Movements fo             14.21         
Section  5     Wind: 1.2                                                
  1 #   62 Lindsay, Toni-ann     G.C Foster College       12.00         
  2 #  177 Haisley, Mickaila     Qpc Sports               12.22         
  3 #  239 Harris, Habiba        Steths                   12.41         
========================================================================
 PREMIUM                                                                
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 #   35 Fraser-Pryce, She     Elite Track Club         10.63   1.3  1
  2 #  142 Morrison, Natasha     Mvp Track &              10.95   1.3  1
  3 #  135 Cameron, Kashieka     Mvp Track &              11.39   1.3  1
  4 #  179 Williams, Jodean      Racers Track club        11.44   1.3  1
  5 #  202 Burchell, Remona      SprinTec                 11.45   1.3  1
  6 #  136 Dallas, Kedisha       Mvp Track &              11.53   1.3  1
  7 #   60 Harriot, Michae       G.C Foster College       11.58   1.3  1
  8 #  144 Scarlett, Grizell     Mvp Track &              11.71   1.1  2
  9 #  141 Moodie, Mickaell      Mvp Track &              11.74   1.1  2
 10 #  195 Williams, Lavanya     Ruseas High School       11.81   1.1  2
 11 #  219 Maitland, Annakay     St. Catherine High       11.90   1.1  2
 12 #   62 Lindsay, Toni-ann     G.C Foster College       12.00   1.2  5
 13 #  253 Curtis, Samantha      Swept Track Club         12.10   1.1  2
 14 #  200 Smith, Leyonie        Spot Valley              12.14   1.1  2
 15 #  177 Haisley, Mickaila     Qpc Sports               12.22   1.2  5
 16 #   61 Henry, Shurria        G.C Foster College       12.23   1.1  2
 17 #  220 Ulett, Asharria       St. Catherine High       12.26   1.0  3
 18 #  137 Harris, Trishauna     Mvp Track &              12.28   1.0  3
 19 #  192 Brisset, Oneika       Ruseas High School       12.31   1.1  2
 20 #  239 Harris, Habiba        Steths                   12.41   1.2  5
 21 #  258 Dunn, Octavia         Taps                     12.52   1.0  3
 22 #  293 Kent, Danielle        Unattached               12.55   1.0  3
 23 #    1 Molcolm, Shenike      Assert Track Club        12.60   1.4  4
 24 #  278 Wilson, Brianna       Unattached               12.64   1.0  3
 25 #  178 Lowe, Onanda          Qpc Sports               12.80   1.4  4
 26 #  359 Dawson, Shanniel      York Castle              12.86   1.0  3
 27 #  139 Laidlaw, Kristen      Mvp Track &              12.87   1.4  4
 28 #  213 Allwood, Jerese       St. Catherine High       12.94   1.0  3
 29 #  259 Muir, Savanna         Taps                     13.08   1.4  4
 30 #  260 Prince, shawnakay     Taps                     13.09   1.4  4
 31 #  119 Bridge, Filisha       Movements fo             14.21   1.4  4